Processing...
Hablamos Español 305-885-2656
shop

Products

Filter By

  • Search

MikroTik

RouterBOARD Home Access Point hAP Lite with 650MHz CPU, 32MB RAM, 4x LAN, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n 2×2 Dual Chain Wireless Radio with Integrated Antennas, RouterOS L4, tower case, PSU. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. RB941-2nD-TC

In Stock: 991 Available

MikroTik

RouterBOARD DynaDish with Dual Chain 802.11ac Radio, 25 dBi 8deg 5GHz Integrated Antenna, 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, PSU, pole mount, RouterOS L3, Int. version

Part No. RBDynaDishG-5HacD

In Stock: 98 Available

MikroTik

Cloud Router Switch 328-24P-4S+RM with 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 24x Gigabit LAN (all PoE-Out), 4x SFP+ cages, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (dual boot), 1U rackmount case, PSU. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. CRS328-24P-4S+RM

In Stock: 93 Available

MikroTik

Pair of SFP Modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm Single LC) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm Single LC). Sale price while supplies last

Part No. S-3553LC20D

In Stock: 92 Available

MikroTik

SFP Module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm Dual LC-connector. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. S-31DLC20D

In Stock: 91 Available

MikroTik

RouterBOARD hAP ac with 720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 5x Gbit LAN, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n Triple Chain and 5GHz 802.11ac Triple Chain Radios with Integrated Antennas, SFP cage, USB, PSU, RouterOS L4, US version. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. RB962UiGS-5HacT2HnT-US

In Stock: 904 Available

MikroTik

RouterBOARD 951Ui-2nD hAP with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5x LAN, 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n Dual Chain Access Point with Integrated Antennas, USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. RB951Ui-2nD

In Stock: 90 Available

MikroTik

RouterBOARD 2011iL-RM with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 64MB RAM, 5x LAN, 5x Gigabit LAN ports, RouterOS L4, 1U rackmount case, PSU. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. RB2011iL-RM

In Stock: 9 Available

MikroTik

GESP, Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. RBGESP

In Stock: 9 Available

MikroTik

SXT LTE Kit with 9 dBi 60 degrees LTE Antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2x LAN (one with PoE-Out), LTE modem, Dual-SIM, RouterOS L3, Outdoor Enclosure, PSU, PoE, pole mount, Int version. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. RBSXTR&R11e-LTE

In Stock: 9 Available

MikroTik

RouterBOARD 911 Lite5 ac with 650MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, Built-in 5GHz 802.11ac Dual Chain Wireless Radio, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L3, US version. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. RB911-5HacD-US

In Stock: 88 Available

MikroTik

wAP 60GHz Acess Point with Phase array 60 degree Antenna, 802.11ad, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, POE, PSU, Outdoor Enclosure, RouterOS L4 (AP). Sale price while supplies last

Part No. RBWAPG-60AD-A

In Stock: 80 Available

MikroTik

Mobile Quick Setup (MQS) Tool. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. RBMQS

In Stock: 8 Available

MikroTik

LHG XL 2 High Power Dual Chain 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n Radio with 21 dBi Integrated Grid Antenna, 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x LAN, PoE, PSU, RouterOS L3

Part No. RBLHG-2nD-XL

In Stock: 8 Available

MikroTik

RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-IN with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU, 128MB RAM, 1x SFP port, 5x LAN, 5x Gigabit LAN ports, RouterOS L5, desktop case, PSU, LCD panel. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. RB2011UiAS-IN

In Stock: 8 Available

MikroTik

RouterBOARD 912UAG with 600MHz Atheros CPU, 64MB RAM, 1x Gigabit LAN, USB, miniPCIe, Built-in 5GHz 802.11a/n 2×2 Dual Chain Wireless Radio, 2xMMCX connectors, RouterOS L4. Sale price while supplies last

Part No. RB912UAG-5HPnD

In Stock: 8 Available

Working on a Project?

We'll help you find the perfect product and service package for your needs. Speak to a specialist today for immediate assistance.

305-885-2656 Hablamos Español

CONTACT US